Lootz Collectibles

Atoka, Tennessee

Address101 Wesley-Reed Dr Ste A, Atoka, TN 38004
CityAtoka, TN
ZIP38004
Phone(901) 622-0188
Websitewww.lootzcollectibles.com
DirectionsOpen in Google Maps

About Lootz Collectibles

Lootz Collectibles is a card shop located in Atoka, Tennessee. Lootz Collectibles is highly rated by the local collector community, earning 5.0 stars from 163 verified Google reviews. Whether you're searching for autograph and patch cards, rare inserts and parallels, vintage wax and modern singles, local card shops like Lootz Collectibles in Atoka are the heart of the Tennessee hobby community. Visit Lootz Collectibles online or stop by in person to browse current inventory and ask about special orders.

Visit website →

Frequently asked questions about Lootz Collectibles

Where is Lootz Collectibles located?

Lootz Collectibles is located in Atoka, Tennessee at 101 Wesley-Reed Dr Ste A, Atoka, TN 38004.

What should I expect at Lootz Collectibles?

Lootz Collectibles is a local card shop in Atoka, Tennessee. Expect a rotating inventory of singles, sealed wax, and graded cards, plus the kind of knowledgeable, personal service the hobby community relies on.

Other card shops in Tennessee

Looking for more local card shops in Tennessee? Here are additional shops worth a visit:

901 Comics

Memphis, TN

901 Comics East

Memphis, TN

901 Deals

Bartlett, TN

901 Games

Memphis, TN

View all 221 card shops in Tennessee →

Own a card shop?

Get in front of thousands of collectors searching for card shops near them. Standard listings are always free — or boost your visibility with a featured placement.

Collect cards?

Get the hobby news that matters — new releases, big pulls, grading updates, and card shows near you — straight to your inbox, free.

Coastal Directory Network