Roseburg Collectibles

Roseburg, Oregon

Address455 SE Jackson St, Roseburg, OR 97470
CityRoseburg, OR
ZIP97470
Phone(541) 672-4788
DirectionsOpen in Google Maps

About Roseburg Collectibles

Roseburg Collectibles is a card shop located in Roseburg, Oregon. Roseburg Collectibles is highly rated by the local collector community, earning 5.0 stars from 28 verified Google reviews. Whether you're searching for rare inserts and parallels, vintage wax and modern singles, sports card rookies, local card shops like Roseburg Collectibles in Roseburg are the heart of the Oregon hobby community. Call ahead to confirm hours and current inventory before visiting Roseburg Collectibles in Roseburg.

Frequently asked questions about Roseburg Collectibles

Where is Roseburg Collectibles located?

Roseburg Collectibles is located in Roseburg, Oregon at 455 SE Jackson St, Roseburg, OR 97470.

What should I expect at Roseburg Collectibles?

Roseburg Collectibles is a local card shop in Roseburg, Oregon. Expect a rotating inventory of singles, sealed wax, and graded cards, plus the kind of knowledgeable, personal service the hobby community relies on.

Other card shops in Oregon

Looking for more local card shops in Oregon? Here are additional shops worth a visit:

‘89kollectibles

Keizer, OR

1 Stop Card Shop

Hillsboro, OR

A & J Sports Cards, LLC

Eugene, OR

AC Cards, Games and Collectibles

Veneta, OR

View all 186 card shops in Oregon →

Own a card shop?

Get in front of thousands of collectors searching for card shops near them. Standard listings are always free — or boost your visibility with a featured placement.

Collect cards?

Get the hobby news that matters — new releases, big pulls, grading updates, and card shows near you — straight to your inbox, free.

Coastal Directory Network