Hudson Valley Sports Cards

Kingston, New York

Address897 NY-28
CityKingston, NY
ZIP12401
Phone(845) 853-8440
Websitehvsportscards.com
DirectionsOpen in Google Maps

About Hudson Valley Sports Cards

Hudson Valley Sports Cards is a card shop located in Kingston, New York. Whether you're searching for rare inserts and parallels, vintage wax and modern singles, sports card rookies, local card shops like Hudson Valley Sports Cards in Kingston are the heart of the New York hobby community. Visit Hudson Valley Sports Cards online or stop by in person to browse current inventory and ask about special orders.

Visit website →

Frequently asked questions about Hudson Valley Sports Cards

Where is Hudson Valley Sports Cards located?

Hudson Valley Sports Cards is located in Kingston, New York at 897 NY-28.

What should I expect at Hudson Valley Sports Cards?

Hudson Valley Sports Cards is a local card shop in Kingston, New York. Expect a rotating inventory of singles, sealed wax, and graded cards, plus the kind of knowledgeable, personal service the hobby community relies on.

Other card shops in New York

Looking for more local card shops in New York? Here are additional shops worth a visit:

3rd Universe Comic Emporium

Croton-On-Hudson, NY

528 Collectibles

Locust Valley, NY

716 Sports Cards & Collectibles

West Seneca, NY

8PE Cards & Collectibles

Port Washington, NY

View all 416 card shops in New York →

Own a card shop?

Get in front of thousands of collectors searching for card shops near them. Standard listings are always free — or boost your visibility with a featured placement.

Collect cards?

Get the hobby news that matters — new releases, big pulls, grading updates, and card shows near you — straight to your inbox, free.

Coastal Directory Network