Comic Fusion

Flemington, New Jersey

Address16 Turntable Jct, Flemington, NJ 08822
CityFlemington, NJ
ZIP08822
Phone(908) 788-0599
Websitewww.facebook.com/ComicFusion
DirectionsOpen in Google Maps

About Comic Fusion

Comic Fusion is a card shop located in Flemington, New Jersey. Comic Fusion is highly rated by the local collector community, earning 4.5 stars from 111 verified Google reviews. Whether you're searching for vintage wax and modern singles, sports card rookies, PSA- and BGS-graded slabs, local card shops like Comic Fusion in Flemington are the heart of the New Jersey hobby community. Visit Comic Fusion online or stop by in person to browse current inventory and ask about special orders.

Visit website →

Frequently asked questions about Comic Fusion

Where is Comic Fusion located?

Comic Fusion is located in Flemington, New Jersey at 16 Turntable Jct, Flemington, NJ 08822.

What should I expect at Comic Fusion?

Comic Fusion is a local card shop in Flemington, New Jersey. Expect a rotating inventory of singles, sealed wax, and graded cards, plus the kind of knowledgeable, personal service the hobby community relies on.

Other card shops in New Jersey

Looking for more local card shops in New Jersey? Here are additional shops worth a visit:

50cards

Elmer, NJ

A & S Comics & Cards

North Bergen, NJ

A&J Sports Cards

Columbus, NJ

AbsoluteHobbyz.com

Lebanon, NJ

View all 306 card shops in New Jersey →

Own a card shop?

Get in front of thousands of collectors searching for card shops near them. Standard listings are always free — or boost your visibility with a featured placement.

Collect cards?

Get the hobby news that matters — new releases, big pulls, grading updates, and card shows near you — straight to your inbox, free.

Coastal Directory Network