Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop

Girard, Ohio

Address900 N State St, Girard, OH 44420
CityGirard, OH
ZIP44420
Phone(234) 421-5317
DirectionsOpen in Google Maps

About Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop

Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop is a card shop located in Girard, Ohio. Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop is highly rated by the local collector community, earning 4.9 stars from 136 verified Google reviews. Whether you're searching for rare inserts and parallels, vintage wax and modern singles, sports card rookies, local card shops like Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop in Girard are the heart of the Ohio hobby community. Call ahead to confirm hours and current inventory before visiting Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop in Girard.

Frequently asked questions about Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop

Where is Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop located?

Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop is located in Girard, Ohio at 900 N State St, Girard, OH 44420.

What should I expect at Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop?

Infinite Realms - The Game & Hobby Shop is a local card shop in Girard, Ohio. Expect a rotating inventory of singles, sealed wax, and graded cards, plus the kind of knowledgeable, personal service the hobby community relies on.

Other card shops in Ohio

Looking for more local card shops in Ohio? Here are additional shops worth a visit:

172 Sports Cards

Massillon, OH

4th & 1 Cards and Hobby

Blanchester, OH

740 Hobby

Marietta, OH

Above Par Cards

Hubbard, OH

View all 330 card shops in Ohio →

Own a card shop?

Get in front of thousands of collectors searching for card shops near them. Standard listings are always free — or boost your visibility with a featured placement.

Collect cards?

Get the hobby news that matters — new releases, big pulls, grading updates, and card shows near you — straight to your inbox, free.

Coastal Directory Network